FW26/27 COLLECTION
-
Keaton Skirt Root
CHF 218.00Keaton Skirt Root
CHF 218.00 -
Celia Blouse Black
CHF 301.00Celia Blouse Black
CHF 301.00 -
Amelie Shirt Black
CHF 270.00Amelie Shirt Black
CHF 270.00 -
Juliette Shirt Laurel
CHF 239.00Juliette Shirt Laurel
CHF 239.00 -
Antoine Vest Pinot Velvet
CHF 270.00Antoine Vest Pinot Velvet
CHF 270.00 -
Albert Shirt Black
CHF 270.00Albert Shirt Black
CHF 270.00 -
COMING SOONGatsby Shirt Johannesburg
CHF 270.00Gatsby Shirt Johannesburg
CHF 270.00 -
Tony Tailoring Jacket Pinot Velvet
CHF 426.00Tony Tailoring Jacket Pinot Velvet
CHF 426.00 -
Vera Jacket Ochre
CHF 322.00Vera Jacket Ochre
CHF 322.00 -
Louise Tailoring Pants Pinot Velvet
CHF 322.00Louise Tailoring Pants Pinot Velvet
CHF 322.00 -
Sold outVictoria Shirt Liria
CHF 301.00Victoria Shirt Liria
CHF 301.00 -
Muse Blouse Bergen
CHF 301.00Muse Blouse Bergen
CHF 301.00