NEW PRE-FALL CAPSULE
Discover the new Pre-Fall collection, presented through a selection of refined silhouettes, unexpected details and pieces designed to take you into the season ahead.
-
SaleLea Shirt Terracota
CHF 302.00CHF 181.00Lea Shirt Terracota
CHF 181.00CHF 302.00 -
Amelie Shirt Butter
CHF 271.00Amelie Shirt Butter
CHF 271.00 -
SaleChloe Pants Terracota
CHF 271.00CHF 163.00Chloe Pants Terracota
CHF 163.00CHF 271.00 -
SaleAlma Blouse Off-White
CHF 271.00CHF 190.00Alma Blouse Off-White
CHF 190.00CHF 271.00 -
SaleCarlota Skirt Terracota
CHF 271.00CHF 163.00Carlota Skirt Terracota
CHF 163.00CHF 271.00 -
Margot Blouse Liria
CHF 323.00Margot Blouse Liria
CHF 323.00 -
Betty Cape Tanger
CHF 510.00Betty Cape Tanger
CHF 510.00 -
SaleGala Top Terracota
CHF 271.00CHF 163.00Gala Top Terracota
CHF 163.00CHF 271.00 -
Ezra Shirt Liria
CHF 323.00Ezra Shirt Liria
CHF 323.00 -
SaleSofia Top Coco
CHF 271.00CHF 190.00Sofia Top Coco
CHF 190.00CHF 271.00 -
SaleEzra Shirt Lila
CHF 323.00CHF 258.00Ezra Shirt Lila
CHF 258.00CHF 323.00 -
SaleSofia Top Dusty Pink
CHF 271.00CHF 190.00Sofia Top Dusty Pink
CHF 190.00CHF 271.00