OUTERWEAR
Shop our refined outerwear collection, featuring warm statement pieces designed to last, alongside elevated knits and tailored blazers made for timeless style and everyday elegance.
-
Tony Tailoring Jacket Imperial Velvet
CHF 529.00Tony Tailoring Jacket Imperial Velvet
CHF 529.00 -
Sold outCamila Jacket Imperial Velvet
CHF 446.00Camila Jacket Imperial Velvet
CHF 446.00 -
Leti Shirt Bordeaux Suede
CHF 581.00Leti Shirt Bordeaux Suede
CHF 581.00 -
Leandra Cardigan Off-White
CHF 389.00Leandra Cardigan Off-White
CHF 389.00 -
Alain Top Red
CHF 166.00Alain Top Red
CHF 166.00 -
Leandra Cardigan Black
CHF 389.00Leandra Cardigan Black
CHF 389.00 -
Leandra Cardigan Grey
CHF 389.00Leandra Cardigan Grey
CHF 389.00 -
Antoine Vest Imperial Velvet
CHF 270.00Antoine Vest Imperial Velvet
CHF 270.00 -
Tony Tailoring Jacket Nuit Velvet
CHF 426.00Tony Tailoring Jacket Nuit Velvet
CHF 426.00 -
Sold outCamila Jacket Hadal
CHF 374.00Camila Jacket Hadal
CHF 374.00 -
Ronald Sweater Oat Melange
CHF 363.00Ronald Sweater Oat Melange
CHF 363.00 -
Betty Cape Tanger
CHF 509.00Betty Cape Tanger
CHF 509.00