THE ICONS
Discover our ICONS — Signature pieces designed for effortless elegance.
-
Ezra Shirt Off-White
CHF 317.00Ezra Shirt Off-White
CHF 317.00 -
SaleRonald Sweater Oat Melange
CHF 363.00CHF 309.00Ronald Sweater Oat Melange
CHF 309.00CHF 363.00 -
SaleXenia Sweatshirt Off-White
CHF 203.00CHF 162.00Xenia Sweatshirt Off-White
CHF 162.00CHF 203.00 -
SaleXenia Jogger Off-White
CHF 182.00CHF 146.00Xenia Jogger Off-White
CHF 146.00CHF 182.00 -
SaleLeandra Cardigan Grey
CHF 389.00CHF 331.00Leandra Cardigan Grey
CHF 331.00CHF 389.00 -
Gatsby Shirt Off-White
CHF 270.00Gatsby Shirt Off-White
CHF 270.00 -
SaleXenia Jogger Stone
CHF 182.00CHF 146.00Xenia Jogger Stone
CHF 146.00CHF 182.00 -
Sold outXenia Sweatshirt Stone
CHF 203.00CHF 162.00Xenia Sweatshirt Stone
CHF 162.00CHF 203.00 -
Elvis Pants Dark Denim
CHF 270.00Elvis Pants Dark Denim
CHF 270.00 -
Gatsby Shirt Black
CHF 260.00Gatsby Shirt Black
CHF 260.00 -
SaleLeandra Cardigan Black
CHF 389.00CHF 331.00Leandra Cardigan Black
CHF 331.00CHF 389.00 -
SaleEzra Shirt Black
CHF 317.00CHF 269.00Ezra Shirt Black
CHF 269.00CHF 317.00